IIS CALVI Via Digione, 20 - 41034 Finale Emilia (MO) - TELEFONO: 0535 760054 - FAX: 0535 760055 - EMAIL: [email protected]
ELENCO DOCENTI A.S. 2016/2017 | ||
NOMINATIVO | ||
1 | ABBATI ANGELA | |
2 | ABBOTTONI ATHOS | |
3 | ACCETTA GIOVANNI | |
4 | APOLITO GIUSEPPE | |
5 | BEGA ALESSIA | |
6 | BELLANTONIO MASSIMO | |
7 | BELLODI RITA | |
8 | BERTACCHINI ANDREA | |
9 | BINI BARBARA | |
10 | BONFATTI GIAN LUCA | |
11 | BONFRANCESCHI ELISABETTA | ASSEGNAZIONE PROVVISORIA |
12 | BOZZO GIACOMO | ASPETTATIVA |
13 | BRACCO PAOLO | |
14 | BREVEGLIERI CRISTINA | |
15 | CAMPOREALE GIULIA | ASPETTATIVA |
16 | CANNITO ANNAROSA | |
17 | CAPUTO FRANCESCO GASPARE | |
18 | CARCIONE KATIA ANTONINA | |
19 | CAROLI PATRIZIA | ASSEGNAZIONE PROVVISORIA |
20 | CASARI RENATA | |
21 | CASELLI RAFFAELLA | |
22 | CAVALLARI VALERIA | |
23 | CAVICCHIOLI CHIARA | |
24 | CELLAMARE GIOVINA | ASSEGNAZIONE PROVVISORIA |
25 | CENACCHI JESSICA | |
26 | CHARALAMPIDOU GEORGIA | |
27 | CHERUBINI ANNA | |
28 | CHIALà VITOANTONIO | ASSEGNAZIONE PROVVISORIA |
29 | CHIARELLI MARCO | |
30 | CHIODO ANGELA | |
31 | CIOLI PUVIANI ENRICO | |
32 | COLACINO STEFANIA | |
33 | CORDì GIUSEPPINA | |
34 | COVEZZI IVANA | |
35 | COVILI FEDERICO | |
36 | CRANCHI ROBERTO | |
37 | CUCCIA VANESSA | |
38 | CUPELLI LAURA | ASSEGNAZIONE PROVVISORIA |
39 | D’EUGENIO ANGELA | |
40 | DAVì GABRIELE | |
41 | DAVOLI DIEGO | |
42 | DELLA PASQUA ANDREA | |
43 | FACCHINI MARCELLA | |
44 | FALBO DILETTA | |
45 | FERRAGUTI CHIARA | |
46 | FERRI ALESSANDRO | |
47 | FIUME ROSALBA | |
48 | FRACASSO MARIA CHIARA | |
49 | FRAZZOLI ILEANA | |
50 | GALATI VALENTINA | |
51 | GALLERANI DAVIDE | |
52 | GANDOLFI CORRADO | |
53 | GARUSI ELISA | |
54 | GASPARINI MARIA | |
55 | GEMELLI ANDREA | |
56 | GHERARDI LUCA | |
57 | GIAMBANCO ADRIANA | |
58 | GOVONI ELENA | |
59 | GRANA ENRICA | |
60 | GRANDI ALBERTO | |
61 | GUIDETTI FRANCA | |
62 | GUIZZARDI FILIPPO | |
63 | LILLA GIOVANNI | ASSEGNAZIONE PROVVISORIA |
64 | LOSITO FRANCESCA | |
65 | LUGLI FRANCESCA | UTILIZZAZIONE AL FANTI |
66 | MAINI CARLO ERMANNO | |
67 | MANTOVANI LETIZIA | |
68 | MARZANO GABRIELLA | |
69 | MASINA ANNAMARIA | |
70 | MITRA ROSARIO | |
71 | MORLANDO ANTIMO | ASSEGNAZIONE PROVVISORIA |
72 | ONESTI ANNA | ASSEGNAZIONE PROVVISORIA |
73 | PAGLIUCA ANTONELLA | ASSEGNAZIONE PROVVISORIA |
74 | PALTRINIERI SILVIA | |
75 | PARENTI VALERIA | |
76 | PEDERZOLI SIMONA | |
77 | PERNICIARO GIOVAMBATTISTA | |
78 | PERRETTA BIAGIO | |
79 | PIANZI GUIDO | |
80 | PIGNATTI STEFANO | |
81 | POLA MORENO | |
82 | PRETI MARIO | |
83 | PROVENZANO EMANUELA | |
84 | PROVENZANO ROSSANA | |
85 | RAGAZZI LINDA | |
86 | RAIMONDI LAURA | |
87 | RAMPELLI ENRICO | |
88 | RICCIARDI MARIAPINA | |
89 | RINALDI GIOVANNA | |
90 | RINALDI GIOVANNI | |
91 | RINALDI MARIA ELENA | |
92 | RIZZUTO ROMUALDO FABIO | |
93 | ROSSI ELENA | |
94 | RUGGERI RITA | |
95 | SASSI MARCO | |
96 | SCIUMè GIUSEPPE | |
97 | SILVESTRI FRANCESCA | |
98 | SOLIERI GIULIA | |
99 | SUPERBI LUCIANO | |
100 | TASSINARI GIOVANNI | |
101 | TIGANI MARCO | |
102 | VACCHI MAURIZIO | |
103 | VANCINI DAVIDE DANIELE | |
104 | VELLANI ALESSANDRA | |
105 | VENTURIELLO FRANCESCA | |
106 | VILLONE VINCENZA | |
107 | VITALI LINO | 108. |
108 | VITIELLO ALICE | |
109 | ZANGHì FRANCESCO | ASSEGNAZIONE PROVVISORIA |
110 | ZANIBONI STEFANO | |
111 | ZAPPATERRA BARBARA | |
112 | ZAPPATERRA DENIS | |
113 | ZUCCHI ARRIGO | |
114 | ZUFFI ILARIA |